Elevage Bovins

311 résultat(s) pour Elevage Bovins
Andrieux Jean-Marc
Bressanges
Paulhac 15430
Prévot (GAEC)
Mallet
Talizat 15170
LE FOURNILS D ALEXIS
LOUSSEIX
Rosières 43800
Reconnu Du Verger (GAEC)
Mazerat
Roffiac 15100
Viallade (GAEC)
Le Thiolent
Vergezac 43320
Sales Jacques
Grangeneuve
Lugarde 15190
Vaurs Jacques
Foncrose
Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat 15220
Meynial Jacques
Le Bouix
Salins 15200
Vidalenc Jean Pierre
Le Poumeyrot
Pierrefort 15230
PAGES (EARL)
Moledes
Laveissenet 15300
Herd Book Salers
Le Fau Soubro
Saint-Bonnet-de-Salers 15140
Degoul Jean-Louis
Muret
Thiézac 15800
Caumon de Martory (GAEC)
Martory
Leynhac 15600
GENILLIER (GAEC)
lieu-dit Querriaux
Lachaux 63560
Liogier Jean Michel
La Besse
Yssingeaux 43200
GAEC de Clamonet
Clamonet
Lorlanges 43360
Ladou Guillaume
Lacarrière
Pers 15290
Desfargues Gérard
Vals
Saint-Santin-Cantalès 15150
Constensou Raymonde
Montmarty
Saint-Étienne-de-Maurs 15600
Caule Bernard
Besseyre
Chastel 43300
Poulenard Christian
Le Bourg
Saint-Julien-Molhesabate 43220
GAEC de la Verveine
lieu-dit Frimas
Craponne-sur-Arzon 43500
Laveissiere Jean-Louis
Braqueville
Aurillac 15000
Duval Stéphane
Les Trois Granges
Apchon 15400
De Coupet (GAEC)
Bourg
Mazeyrat-d'Allier 43300
Prost Joël
Gontière
Ygrande 03160
GAEC du Bois Royer
Bois Rouiller
Coubon 43700
Floret
Alliés
Menet 15400
Bonhoure Daniel
Lagriffoul
Cayrols 15290
Rousseau Alain (EARL)
lieu-dit Richemont
Bizeneuille 03170
GAEC Saint Clair
Le Bourg
Lorlanges 43360
Barbance Gilles
Chabaud
Ally 43380
GAEC de l'Hirondelle
Billiez
Saint-Martin-sous-Vigouroux 15230
De Combelles (GAEC)
lieu-dit Combelles
Arpajon-sur-Cère 15130
Bruyères (EARL)
La Brugère
Clavières 15320
GAEC des Couleyres
Les Couleyres
Saint-Julien-Puy-Lavèze 63820
La Marque
lieu-dit Vergonge
Saint-Jean-de-Nay 43320
Des Morilles (GAEC)
Concouret
Vergezac 43320
Viprey Olivier
Séverac
Polminhac 15800
Perrie Jean Georges
La Voûte
Marmanhac 15250
Barriol Guy
Paulhagol
Cézens 15230
Puech Laroque (GAEC)
lieu-dit Puech Laroque
Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat 15220
Souvignet Patricia
chem Jacquet
Montfaucon-en-Velay 43290
Rouchy René
Ruzolles
Saint-Bonnet-de-Salers 15140
Therond Patrick
lieu-dit Pierrefiche
Oradour 15260
Loudieres André
Andral
Saint-Étienne-de-Maurs 15600
Velle Daniel
Labeau
Saint-Simon 15130
Miramon Yannick
le Meynial
Sainte-Eulalie 15140
Laurent Maurice
Le Bourg
Frugières-le-Pin 43230
Du Lilas Blanc (GAEC)
Luitaud
Saint-Martin-de-Fugères 43150