Elevage Bovins
59 résultat(s) pour Elevage Bovins
Lebrun (GAEC)
Bois De Husson
Husson 50640
Bois De Husson
Husson 50640
DE LA CANET (EARL)
lieu-dit Canet
Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne 61430
lieu-dit Canet
Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne 61430
EARL Noire Nuit
lieu-dit Noire Nuit
Aunay-sur-Odon 14260
lieu-dit Noire Nuit
Aunay-sur-Odon 14260
De La Chersonnière (GAEC)
lieu-dit Chersonniere
Saint-Mard-de-Réno 61400
lieu-dit Chersonniere
Saint-Mard-de-Réno 61400
Bailly (EARL)
5 lieu-dit Grogny
Sarceaux 61200
5 lieu-dit Grogny
Sarceaux 61200
Courtois Jean-Charles
4 Le Grand Champ
La Sauvagère 61600
4 Le Grand Champ
La Sauvagère 61600
Bernier Maurice
Les Aulnets
Saint-Aubert-sur-Orne 61210
Les Aulnets
Saint-Aubert-sur-Orne 61210
Chaillou Guillaume
lieu-dit Menil
Ceton 61260
lieu-dit Menil
Ceton 61260
Lecouillard Florence
L'Hôtel Crosnier
Geffosses 50560
L'Hôtel Crosnier
Geffosses 50560
Blanchetière Claude
Les Fouinetières
Mantilly 61350
Les Fouinetières
Mantilly 61350
Lefèvre (EARL)
ferme Conterie
Saint-Jacques-de-Néhou 50390
ferme Conterie
Saint-Jacques-de-Néhou 50390
Lecharpentier Vincent
lieu-dit Lasselotiere
Saint-Vigor-des-Monts 50420
lieu-dit Lasselotiere
Saint-Vigor-des-Monts 50420
Lebouvier Jean Christophe
la Gilberdière
La Lande-d'Airou 50800
la Gilberdière
La Lande-d'Airou 50800
Lefranc Daniel
31 r Liberation
Quettreville-sur-Sienne 50660
31 r Liberation
Quettreville-sur-Sienne 50660
Berson Patricia
Chenoniere
Bubertré 61190
Chenoniere
Bubertré 61190
DAVERNES (EARL)
lieu-dit Avernes
Lignerolles 61190
lieu-dit Avernes
Lignerolles 61190
Foucher (EARL)
Clermont St Martin De Tallevende
Saint-Germain-de-Tallevende-la-Lande-Vaumont 14500
Clermont St Martin De Tallevende
Saint-Germain-de-Tallevende-la-Lande-Vaumont 14500
EARL Les Portes Hellins
Côte de la Croix Rouge
Équemauville 14600
Côte de la Croix Rouge
Équemauville 14600
Bosny (EARL)
Le Bosny
La Bazoque 61100
Le Bosny
La Bazoque 61100
Chevalait (EARL)
La Moisière
Neuville-près-Sées 61500
La Moisière
Neuville-près-Sées 61500
Besliéres (EARL)
lieu-dit Beslieres
Bonsmoulins 61380
lieu-dit Beslieres
Bonsmoulins 61380
Bonhomme (EARL)
La Boulangerie
Saint-Pierre-la-Rivière 61310
La Boulangerie
Saint-Pierre-la-Rivière 61310
Lecoustey Marc
17 r Ranch
Le Plessis-Lastelle 50250
17 r Ranch
Le Plessis-Lastelle 50250
Lebigot Maurice
Hotel Aux Piels
Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul 50720
Hotel Aux Piels
Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul 50720
LE RONCERAY (EARL)
Bessieres
Crollon 50220
Bessieres
Crollon 50220
Buron (EARL)
Le Buron
L'Épinay-le-Comte 61350
Le Buron
L'Épinay-le-Comte 61350
BIOT (EARL)
Le Biot
Montchevrel 61170
Le Biot
Montchevrel 61170
Bois Guillaume (EARL)
lieu-dit Bois Guillaume
Banvou 61450
lieu-dit Bois Guillaume
Banvou 61450
Vrammout Yves
lieu-dit MOUCHONNIERE
Saint-Ouen-de-Sécherouvre 61560
lieu-dit MOUCHONNIERE
Saint-Ouen-de-Sécherouvre 61560
Foucault Jean-Michel
La Voie des Monts
Valsemé 14340
La Voie des Monts
Valsemé 14340
BALOCHE RD (EARL)
Le Bourg 16 r Eglise
Landisacq 61100
Le Bourg 16 r Eglise
Landisacq 61100
De La Berrauderie (EARL)
Le Dôme
Saint-Christophe-de-Chaulieu 61800
Le Dôme
Saint-Christophe-de-Chaulieu 61800
Bertrand Emmanuel
La Jouyère
Champsecret 61700
La Jouyère
Champsecret 61700
Lebigot (GAEC)
Bois Bellier
Husson 50640
Bois Bellier
Husson 50640
De La Grette (EARL)
lieu-dit Grette
Mantilly 61350
lieu-dit Grette
Mantilly 61350
Lebrun Philippe
La Drie
Ancteville 50200
La Drie
Ancteville 50200
FARDOUET (GAEC)
La Rigaudière
Saint-Julien-de-Mailloc 14290
La Rigaudière
Saint-Julien-de-Mailloc 14290
Ferme De Bonneval (SARL)
Bonneval
Saonnet 14330
Bonneval
Saonnet 14330
Brodin Philippe
Beslay
La Lande-Saint-Siméon 61350
Beslay
La Lande-Saint-Siméon 61350
Ledesert (GAEC)
Source Lune
Romagny 50140
Source Lune
Romagny 50140
Enguehard Joël
Les Vallées
Burcy 14410
Les Vallées
Burcy 14410
DE LA CHAPELLE (EARL)
Les Bruyères
Gandelain 61420
Les Bruyères
Gandelain 61420
Chouanard (SCEA)
lieu-dit La Bretonnerie
Mâle 61260
lieu-dit La Bretonnerie
Mâle 61260
LECOUVEY JEAN LOUIS
25 r Salnel
Saint-Germain-sur-Ay 50430
25 r Salnel
Saint-Germain-sur-Ay 50430
LEBRETON LEPESANT (GAEC)
2 La Davière
La Chaise-Baudouin 50370
2 La Davière
La Chaise-Baudouin 50370
Courteille Hélène
Les Pièces
Passais 61350
Les Pièces
Passais 61350
Fosse (EARL)
32 rte Beneauville
Bréville-les-Monts 14860
32 rte Beneauville
Bréville-les-Monts 14860
De La Dauphinière (GAEC)
lieu-dit Dauphiniere
Saint-Quentin-les-Chardonnets 61800
lieu-dit Dauphiniere
Saint-Quentin-les-Chardonnets 61800
Filmont Daniel
La Trébaudière
Leffard 14700
La Trébaudière
Leffard 14700
Ferme De Buron (GAEC)
lieu-dit Buron
Saint-Georges-d'Aunay 14260
lieu-dit Buron
Saint-Georges-d'Aunay 14260
- 1
- 2