Élevage Moutons et Chèvres
131 résultat(s) pour Élevage Moutons et Chèvres
Lamouroux Théophile
Le Causse
Saint-Jean-Lespinasse 46400
Le Causse
Saint-Jean-Lespinasse 46400
Ferme De Nahort (GAEC)
Nahort
Seix 09140
Nahort
Seix 09140
Roques Fernand
Lardénas
Murat-sur-Vèbre 81320
Lardénas
Murat-sur-Vèbre 81320
Steenbergen Nathalie
Le Bac
Lacabarède 81240
Le Bac
Lacabarède 81240
Delpech Laurence
lieu-dit Aussou
Lentillac-du-Causse 46330
lieu-dit Aussou
Lentillac-du-Causse 46330
Van Koeveringe Herman
Rouze D'En Haut
Ustou 09140
Rouze D'En Haut
Ustou 09140
Cros Laurent
Calmelia
Espérausses 81260
Calmelia
Espérausses 81260
EARL des Places
Les Places
Calès 46350
Les Places
Calès 46350
Bonfanti Cyrille
65 Pied de Laboge
Cuguron 31210
65 Pied de Laboge
Cuguron 31210
Fabre Jean François
lieu-dit Fabrié
Saint-Pierre-de-Trivisy 81330
lieu-dit Fabrié
Saint-Pierre-de-Trivisy 81330
Pailhe-Belair Alexandre
10 rte Arbizon
Ancizan 65440
10 rte Arbizon
Ancizan 65440
De Marieu (GAEC)
La Croix de Jouet
Causse-et-Diège 12700
La Croix de Jouet
Causse-et-Diège 12700
GAEC Puech Garric
Puech Garric
Teillet 81120
Puech Garric
Teillet 81120
Rubio Valerie
résid Rudère Pélitron
Gaujan 32420
résid Rudère Pélitron
Gaujan 32420
Du Boussaguet (GAEC)
Boussaguet
Vézins-de-Lévézou 12780
Boussaguet
Vézins-de-Lévézou 12780
Le Masson Yves
Rouillade
Viane 81530
Rouillade
Viane 81530
Sheep (EARL)
lieu-dit Prunelle
Fajolles 82210
lieu-dit Prunelle
Fajolles 82210
Baron Brigitte
quart Cayron
Beaumarchés 32160
quart Cayron
Beaumarchés 32160
Durand Didier
La Bastide
Salmiech 12120
La Bastide
Salmiech 12120
Marty Daniel
le Sahuc
Lacaune 81230
le Sahuc
Lacaune 81230
Astorg Dominique
lieu-dit Esclapats
Castelferrus 82100
lieu-dit Esclapats
Castelferrus 82100
Alpines (EARL)
lieu-dit Rouquet
Loubressac 46130
lieu-dit Rouquet
Loubressac 46130
Le Fromage De Cantegril
lieu-dit Raynaude
Montfa 09350
lieu-dit Raynaude
Montfa 09350
Auriol Damien
lieu-dit Jaladie
Montredon-Labessonnié 81360
lieu-dit Jaladie
Montredon-Labessonnié 81360
Castagne Helene
LE PIGEON HAUT
Mayrac 46200
LE PIGEON HAUT
Mayrac 46200
Bosson Marc
ham Laborie
Castelnau-Durban 09420
ham Laborie
Castelnau-Durban 09420
DE MARMOULIERES (EARL)
lieu-dit Lieu Dit Marmouilleres
Anglès 81260
lieu-dit Lieu Dit Marmouilleres
Anglès 81260
GAEC Le Pech Cabrit
Pechpeyroux
Lalbenque 46230
Pechpeyroux
Lalbenque 46230
Lanoux Laurent
rte D AULON
Sepx 31360
rte D AULON
Sepx 31360
Gaec Carayon du Plateau
La Pagésié
Curvalle 81250
La Pagésié
Curvalle 81250
Dorignac Bernard
18 rte Coume
Mérilheu 65200
18 rte Coume
Mérilheu 65200
DE RONAGUET (GAEC)
Ronnaguet
Flavin 12450
Ronnaguet
Flavin 12450
Groupement Eleveurs Brebis Bassin Roquefort (GEBRO)
rte Albi
Valence-d'Albigeois 81340
rte Albi
Valence-d'Albigeois 81340
Lagarrigue Gisèle
Les Aliezés
Lacave 46200
Les Aliezés
Lacave 46200
Gamer Johannès
Loubères
La Bastide-de-Besplas 09350
Loubères
La Bastide-de-Besplas 09350
Puech Thierry
Le Castagne
Cadix 81340
Le Castagne
Cadix 81340
Dejean Jean Pierre
Pourouyou
Caylus 82160
Pourouyou
Caylus 82160
Dellac-Salgues
lieu-dit Laquet
Carlucet 46500
lieu-dit Laquet
Carlucet 46500
Monier René
Le Purgatoire
Mazères 09270
Le Purgatoire
Mazères 09270
Cousinié Jean-Marc
rte Rialet
Payrin-Augmontel 81660
rte Rialet
Payrin-Augmontel 81660
Delcayre Philippe
lieu-dit Bout de la Côte
Gintrac 46130
lieu-dit Bout de la Côte
Gintrac 46130
Deprez André
Semeilla
Saverdun 09700
Semeilla
Saverdun 09700
En Galinier (GAEC)
En Galinier
Briatexte 81390
En Galinier
Briatexte 81390
Moreilhon Dominique
Village
Guchan 65170
Village
Guchan 65170
GAEC de Lesties
Lestiers
Moulin-Mage 81320
Lestiers
Moulin-Mage 81320
Fassbender Ulrike
La Borde Neuve
Sainte-Marie 32200
La Borde Neuve
Sainte-Marie 32200
Des Planques (EARL)
Planque
Villeneuve 12260
Planque
Villeneuve 12260
La Santoline
lieu-dit Barot
Sieurac 81120
lieu-dit Barot
Sieurac 81120
Paradis (EARL)
Gibertou Lieu Dit
Montricoux 82800
Gibertou Lieu Dit
Montricoux 82800
Vernier Philippe
La Plaine
Bouillac 82600
La Plaine
Bouillac 82600