Elevage Bovins
430 résultat(s) pour Elevage Bovins
GAEC du Gasnon
4 Gasnon
Mainsat 23700
4 Gasnon
Mainsat 23700
Latour Guy
Les Vanneaux
Nexon 87800
Les Vanneaux
Nexon 87800
Mourlon (GAEC)
Malleret
Saint-Silvain-Bellegarde 23190
Malleret
Saint-Silvain-Bellegarde 23190
Gaec du Fraisse
3 Les Bouleaux
Vallière 23120
3 Les Bouleaux
Vallière 23120
Coudert (EARL)
Gasquet
Bassignac-le-Bas 19430
Gasquet
Bassignac-le-Bas 19430
Mont Gargan (GAEC)
Barnagaud
La Croisille-sur-Briance 87130
Barnagaud
La Croisille-sur-Briance 87130
Coudert Michel et Ghyslaine (EARL)
Chabrillanges
Le Lonzac 19470
Chabrillanges
Le Lonzac 19470
Boaron Daniel
Ponty
Saint-Dizier-la-Tour 23130
Ponty
Saint-Dizier-la-Tour 23130
Autourde (EARL)
Mont
Saint-Marien 23600
Mont
Saint-Marien 23600
Patier Jean
Couteillas
Compreignac 87140
Couteillas
Compreignac 87140
Fauriaux (EARL)
la Croix Blanche
Felletin 23500
la Croix Blanche
Felletin 23500
Chateil Jacky
Boisse
Meilhards 19510
Boisse
Meilhards 19510
EARL de Farges
Farges
Puy-d'Arnac 19120
Farges
Puy-d'Arnac 19120
Floirat Robert
Theil
Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche 87500
Theil
Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche 87500
Gaec Puy Japin
9 Puy Japin
Viersat 23170
9 Puy Japin
Viersat 23170
Saint Vaury Guy (de)
Les Clautres
Bord-Saint-Georges 23230
Les Clautres
Bord-Saint-Georges 23230
Prugne et Fils
Puy de la Mouche
Lanteuil 19190
Puy de la Mouche
Lanteuil 19190
Carmel
Chateau Crochat
Limoges 87000
Chateau Crochat
Limoges 87000
Merveillie
4 L L'Etang
Saint-Hilaire-la-Treille 87190
4 L L'Etang
Saint-Hilaire-la-Treille 87190
Redon Yves
Le Petit Bois
Saint-Paul 87260
Le Petit Bois
Saint-Paul 87260
Jacquet Laurent
Madelbos
Albussac 19380
Madelbos
Albussac 19380
GAEC Degroote
70 Voueize
Gouzon 23230
70 Voueize
Gouzon 23230
Besnier (GAEC)
Pierre
Nedde 87120
Pierre
Nedde 87120
Peuchaud Dominique
Chadrolle
Saint-Agnant-de-Versillat 23300
Chadrolle
Saint-Agnant-de-Versillat 23300
La Cotte
r Cotte
Saint-Just-le-Martel 87590
r Cotte
Saint-Just-le-Martel 87590
Tourand (EARL)
Le Mur
Chambonchard 23110
Le Mur
Chambonchard 23110
Anfray Emilienne
Villajou
Cussac 87150
Villajou
Cussac 87150
Richardson Gary
Les Renardières
Saint-Barbant 87330
Les Renardières
Saint-Barbant 87330
Faucher Bernard
lieu-dit Gagnepo
Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat 87400
lieu-dit Gagnepo
Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat 87400
Poutissou Philippe
Ribière Couly
Champnétery 87400
Ribière Couly
Champnétery 87400
Quillon Damien
Le Puy Brevier
Dun-le-Palestel 23800
Le Puy Brevier
Dun-le-Palestel 23800
Boucher Guy
1 Le Mont
Marsac 23210
1 Le Mont
Marsac 23210
Barret Fernand
Fougères
Pensol 87440
Fougères
Pensol 87440
Beurdy Francis
Montlevade
Saint-Sulpice-le-Guérétois 23000
Montlevade
Saint-Sulpice-le-Guérétois 23000
Renaud (EARL)
13 Lajarlaud
Vareilles 23300
13 Lajarlaud
Vareilles 23300
Brugere Corinne
Les Bessades
Beyssac 19230
Les Bessades
Beyssac 19230
Dumathieu (GAEC)
Mazaudeix
La Souterraine 23300
Mazaudeix
La Souterraine 23300
Dardenne Stéphane
Valois
Les Cars 87230
Valois
Les Cars 87230
De Neuville (EARL)
2 Neuville Bateau
Saint-Étienne-de-Fursac 23290
2 Neuville Bateau
Saint-Étienne-de-Fursac 23290
SERMECA
lieu-dit Clairiere
Saint-Maurice-la-Souterraine 23300
lieu-dit Clairiere
Saint-Maurice-la-Souterraine 23300
Firmin Karl
Le Peu de Cromac
Cromac 87160
Le Peu de Cromac
Cromac 87160
Mazal (GAEC)
1 L'Orme
Fresselines 23450
1 L'Orme
Fresselines 23450
Ollier Guy
Chauvet
Monestier-Merlines 19340
Chauvet
Monestier-Merlines 19340
Paroton (GAEC)
2 Mégrets
Roches 23270
2 Mégrets
Roches 23270
Delage Thérèse
Vaur
Sainte-Fortunade 19490
Vaur
Sainte-Fortunade 19490
Lagautriére Thierry
1 lieu-dit Boudelogne
Villard 23800
1 lieu-dit Boudelogne
Villard 23800
Chatendeau (GAEC)
11 lieu-dit Granges
Bussière-Dunoise 23320
11 lieu-dit Granges
Bussière-Dunoise 23320
Monteil (GAEC)
Bussiere
Le Chauchet 23130
Bussiere
Le Chauchet 23130
Gardette Pierre Jean
la Rivière
Lubersac 19210
la Rivière
Lubersac 19210
Gillet Martine
2 lieu-dit Bergeade
Saint-Priest-la-Feuille 23300
2 lieu-dit Bergeade
Saint-Priest-la-Feuille 23300